Chris Zylka Biography,Networth,Family ,Wife,Instagram and twitter account

Chris Zylka Biography Quick facts.

Real name:Christopher Michael Settlemire
Date of birth:May 9 ,1985,
Professionally name:Chris Zylka.
Career:American Actor and Model.
Tv Shows Casted:Everybody Hates Chris.
Guest apperarances Shows:Hannah Montana,Cougar Town ,Zeke and Luther.
Engagment:Been Engaged to Paris Hilton but they broke up this year.
Nationality:American.
Height:1.85cm.
Place of Birth:Ohio-USA.
His Religion:Christian.
Chris Education: Howland High School (2003), The University of Toledo.

Chris Zylka Networth.

Chris Zylka -HBO's-Leftovers actor is reported to be worthy $4million.While he was in Paris ,he was estimated to be worthy $300 million.Chris grw up in a poor family playing footbal in Ohio.
Chris is also a artist.

Chris Zylka family members

Chris Zylka has been dating Paris Hilton for the last couple of months.They recently broke up.Little is know about his family members.

Chris Zylka girlfriends

Chris Zylka love fine girls .Here are some of the ladies he has dated.
1. Lucy Hale -She is American Actress.He dated her from 2012- 2013.
2. Phoebe Tonkin -She is Australian Actress.Chris Date Phoebe from 2013 -2014.
3. Hanna Beth Merjos -She is American Socialite.Chris dated hanna from 2014-2015.
4.Paris Hilton-Chris dated Paris from 2017-2018.SHe is American Socialite.They got engaged but called it off recently.

Chris Zylka Wife.

Chris is not married but he was engaged to Paris Hilton but called it off.

Chris Zylka Instagram account.

Official Chris Zylka Instagram account is not yet know but i have searched for a popular hashtag for you.Click here
https://www.instagram.com/explore/tags/chriszylka/?hl=en

Chris Zylka twitter account.

Official Chris Zylka twitter account is loading.Still doing research but seems Chris is a shy media person.

Sign In or Register to comment.